Header Background
INDEX LINK
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 14 at Dine College First-770 pts
  Tsaile AZ
Sat. 15 at Dine College First 770 pts
  Tsaile AZ
  at UC Riverside Invitational Riverside, CA
  at UC Riverside Invitational Riverside, CA
  Desert Thunder Gold 9:00 AM
  Desert Thunder Gold 11:00 AM
Sat. 22 vs. Phoenix College @ Phoenix College 9:00 AM
  JUCO Challenge Cancelled
  vs. Hotshots Gold @ Phoenix College 11:00 AM
  JUCO Challenge Cancelled
Sun. 23 vs. Phoenix College @ Phoenix College 9:00 AM
  JUCO Challenge Cancelled
  vs. Hotshots Gold @ Phoenix College 11:00 AM
  JUCO Challenge Cancelled
Wed. 26 at ACCAC Championships Glen Lakes golf course
  at ACCAC Championships Glen Lakes golf course, AZ
Thu. 27 at New Mexico State University First 668 pts
  Las Cruces NM
  vs. Texas Rangers @ Surprise, AZ 12:30 PM
Fri. 28 at Cochise Community College First 1.040 pts
  Team Australia 2:00 PM
Sat. 29 at Cochise Community College First 1,040 pts
  Demarini Athletics 9:00 AM
  Demarini Athletics 11:00 AM
  Yankees Scout Team 11:00 AM
 
October
Wed. 3 at D'Backs Scout Team 7:00 PM
Fri. 5 at Thunderbird Classic Mesa Community College
  at Thunderbird Classic Mesa Community College, AZ
  at Glendale Community College 2:00 PM
  Glendale, AZ
  at Arizona State University 6:00 PM
  Fastbreak Prep 7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 6 Desert Thunder 9:00 AM
Mon. 8 European All-Stars 2:30 PM
Wed. 10 at MLB World 6:30 PM
Fri. 12 at Mesalands Community College First 730 pts
  Tucumcari NM
Sat. 13 at Mesalands Community College First 730 pts
  Tucumcari NM
  at Bronco Invitational Santa Clara, CA
  at Bronco Invitational Santa Clara, CA
  vs. Scottsdale Community College # @ ACCAC Jamboree @ Chandler-Gilbert CC 4:30 PM
  Pre-Season Exhibition
  vs. ACCAC All Stars @ Peoria, AZ 7:00 PM
  Peoria Stadium
Fri. 19 at South Mountain Community College 12:00 PM
  Phoenix, AZ
  vs. Arizona Western College @ Tucson, AZ 1:30 PM
  U of A Tournament
  at University of Arizona 6:30 PM
  U of A Tournament
Sat. 20 at Red Hawk Invite Freestone Park, Gilbert
  at Red Hawk Invite Freestone Park, Gilbert
  vs. Mount San Antonio College @ Tucson, AZ 11:00 AM
  U of A Tournament
  Taylor Made Prep 2:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  vs. Eastern Arizona College @ Tucson, AZ 4:00 PM
  U of A Tournament
Thu. 25 South Mountain Community College 2:30 PM
  at Mesa Community College # 5:30 PM
  SCRIMMAGE
Fri. 26 Glendale Community College 1:30 PM
  Arizona Christian JV 5:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 27 vs. Grand Canyon University @ Glendale AZ TBA
Mon. 29 at NJCAA Region 1 Championships Freestone Park, Gilbert AZ
  at NJCAA Region 1 Championships Freestone Park, Gilbert AZ
Tue. 30 Mesa Community College # 2:30 PM
  SCRIMMAGE
 
November
Thu. 1 vs. Howard College @ Hobbs, NM 11:00 AM
  South Mountain Community College 2:30 PM
  at Odessa College 6:00 PM
  Odessa, TX - OC Sports Center
Fri. 2 GateWay (AZ) Community College 11:00 AM
  vs. Ranger College @ Midland College 3:30 PM
  Midland College Chaparral Classic
  at New Mexico Junior College 5:00 PM
Sat. 3 at Midland College 1:00 PM
  Midland College Chaparral Classic
  vs. Western Texas College @ NMJC Women's Basketball Classic 1:00 PM
  Hobbs, NM
Wed. 7 Salt Lake Community College 5:30 PM
Fri. 9 at Paradise Valley Community College TBA
Sat. 10 at NJCAA Cross Country National Championships Garden City, KS
  at NJCAA Cross Country National Championships Garden City, KS
Mon. 12 New Mexico Junior College 7:00 PM
Tue. 20 Arizona Western College * 5:30 PM
  Arizona Western College * 7:30 PM
Wed. 28 Mesa Community College * 3:30 PM
  Mesa Community College * 7:30 PM
 
December
Sat. 1 at Cochise College * 5:30 PM
  at Cochise College * 7:30 PM
Wed. 5 Pima Community College * 5:30 PM
  Coolidge, AZ
  Pima Community College * 7:30 PM
  Coolidge, AZ
Sat. 8 at Tohono O'odham Community College * 5:30 PM
  at Tohono O'odham Community College * 7:30 PM
Wed. 12 at South Mountain Community College 5:30 PM
  at South Mountain Community College * 7:30 PM
Fri. 28 vs. College of Southern Idaho @ Las Vegas, NV 5:00 PM
Sat. 29 vs. Utah State Eastern @ Las Vegas 1:30 PM
 
January
Tue. 1 Midland College 1:00 PM
Sat. 5 at Chandler-Gilbert Community College * 2:00 PM
  at Chandler-Gilbert Community College * 4:00 PM
Wed. 9 at Glendale Community College * 5:30 PM
  at Glendale Community College * 7:30 PM
Sat. 12 Phoenix College * 2:00 PM
  Phoenix College * 4:00 PM
Wed. 16 at Scottsdale Community College * 5:30 PM
  at Scottsdale Community College * 7:30 PM
Sat. 19 Eastern Arizona College * 2:00 PM
  Eastern Arizona College * 4:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Arizona Western College * 5:30 PM
  at Arizona Western College * 7:30 PM
Sat. 26 at Mesa Community College * 2:00 PM
  at Mesa Community College * 4:00 PM
Wed. 30 Cochise College * 5:30 PM
  Cochise College * 7:30 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 at Pima Community College * 2:00 PM
  West Campus Aztec Gymnasium
  at Pima Community College * 4:00 PM
  West Campus Aztec Gymnasium
Wed. 6 Tohono O'odham Community College * 5:30 PM
  Tohono O'odham Community College * 7:30 PM
Sat. 9 South Mountain Community College 2:00 PM
  South Mountain Community College * 4:00 PM
Wed. 13 Chandler-Gilbert Community College * 5:30 PM
  Chandler-Gilbert Community College * 7:30 PM
Sat. 16 Glendale Community College * 2:00 PM
  Glendale Community College * 4:00 PM
Wed. 20 at Phoenix College * 5:30 PM
  at Phoenix College * 7:30 PM
Sat. 23 Scottsdale Community College * 4:00 PM
  Scottsdale Community College * 6:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Eastern Arizona College * 5:30 PM
  at Eastern Arizona College * 7:30 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event
Slider Shadow

View: Mobile | Desktop

Bottom Shadow