Header Background
INDEX LINK
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Wed. 13 at DBacks Scout Team 7:00 PM
  Talking Stick
Fri. 15 vs. Grand Canyon Region @ Dine College First/740 Second/290
  Tsaile, AZ
  GateWay (AZ) Community College 12:00 PM
  DH Coolidge AZ
Sat. 16 at Riverside Invitational (UC Riverside) 8AM
  UC Riverside
Wed. 20 at Texas Rangers 12:30 PM
  Surprise Complex
Fri. 22 vs. Grand Canyon Region @ Cochise College Second/670 First/520
  Douglas AZ
  South Mountain Community College 12:00 PM
  Coolidge AZ
Sat. 23 at JUCO Challenge TBA
  Phoenix AZ
Sun. 24 at JUCO Challenge TBA
  Phoenix AZ
Wed. 27 at Texas Rangers 12:30 PM
  Surprise Complex
Thu. 28 vs. Grand Canyon Region @ New Mexico State Second/533 First/432.50
  Las Cruces NM
Fri. 29 at ACCAC Conference Championships 8AM
  Estrella Mountain
  at GateWay (AZ) Community College 12:00 PM
  (SS) Gene Autry Field
 
October
Sun. 1 vs. AZ HOTSHOTS GOLD @ Seton Catholic Prep High School TBA
  Chandler AZ
Thu. 5 at Phoenix College 5:00 PM
  Phoenix AZ
Fri. 6 vs. University of Arizona @ Tucson AZ 4:00 PM
  University of Arizona Fall Tournament
Sat. 7 at Thunderbird Classic (M.C.C.) 8AM
  ACCAC Jamboree # TBA
  ACCAC Jamboree (Scrimmage)
  vs. Arizona Western College @ Tucson AZ 9:00 AM
  University of Arizona Fall Tournament
  Westwind Academy 12:00 PM
Sun. 8 vs. Scottsdale Community College @ Tucson AZ 11:00 AM
  University of Arizona Fall Tournament
  vs. Cypress College @ Tucson AZ 1:00 PM
  University of Arizona Fall Tournament
Tue. 10 World Baseball TBA
  Location TBD
Wed. 11 at Yavapai College 6:00 PM
  Peoria AZ
Sat. 14 vs. Grand Canyon Region @ Mesalands Community College First/625.00 First/475.00
  Tumcumcari NM
  at Bronco Invitational (UC SantaClara) 8AM
  at at ACCAC Jamboree 12:00 PM
  ACCAC Jamboree
  at Sophomore All Star Game 7:00 PM
  Peoria Stadium
Tue. 17 at University of Arizona TBA
  Tucson AZ
Wed. 18 Northern Arizona University # 7:30 PM
  Scrimmage (CLOSED)
Thu. 19 at Phoenix College 5:00 PM
  Phoenix AZ
Fri. 20 at ASU Invite (Tempe) 4PM
  vs. South Mountain Community College @ Univ Arizona 10:00 AM
  Tucson AZ
Sat. 21 Inter-Squad 12:00 PM
Mon. 23 at Kansas City Royals 2:30 PM
  Surprise Complex
Wed. 25 Glendale Community College 2:30 PM
  Coolidge AZ
  Mesa Community College # 6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Thu. 26 Team Washington 2:00 PM
  Coolidge AZ
Fri. 27 at Grand Canyon University TBA
  Phoenix AZ
  Team Oregon 2:00 PM
  Coolidge AZ
  Planet Athlete 6:00 PM
Sat. 28 at NJCAA Region 1 Championships (Shalimar golf course) 11AM
 
November
Thu. 2 vs. Western Texas College @ NMJC 12:00 PM
  Hobbs, NM
  at Mesa Community College 2:30 PM
  Mesa AZ
Fri. 3 at UC San Diego TBA
  San Diego CA
  Paradise Valley Community College 2:00 PM
  Coolidge AZ
  vs. Howard College @ NMJC 2:00 PM
Sat. 4 at San Diego State University TBA
  San Diego CA
  at New Mexico Junior College 4:00 PM
  Hobbs, NM
Mon. 6 Grand Canyon University Club 7:30 PM
Tue. 7 Mesa Community College 2:00 PM
  Coolidge AZ
Thu. 9 vs. Ranger College @ Midland College Invitational 4:00 PM
Sat. 11 at NJCAA National Championships (Iowa) 11AM
  at Odessa College TBA
  Odessa College Tournament
  Tucson Sol 2:00 PM
Wed. 15 West Coast Wings Academy 5:30 PM
  Westwind Academy 7:30 PM
Sat. 18 Benedictine-Mesa JV 4:00 PM
Tue. 21 at Scottsdale Community College * 5:30 PM
  at Scottsdale Community College * 7:30 PM
Wed. 29 Cochise College * 5:30 PM
  Cochise College * 7:30 PM
 
December
Sat. 2 at Tohono O'odham Community College * 5:30 PM
  at Tohono O'odham Community College * 7:30 PM
  Topawa, AZ
Wed. 6 Phoenix College * 5:30 PM
  Phoenix College * 7:30 PM
Sat. 9 Glendale Community College * 2:00 PM
  Glendale Community College * 4:00 PM
Wed. 27 vs. College of Southern Idaho @ Las Vegas, NV 4:00 PM
Thu. 28 vs. Salt Lake Community College @ CSN Tournament 4:00 PM
Fri. 29 vs. Colorado Northwestern Community College @ CSN Tournament 1:30 PM
  Just Hoops Prep 7:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 3 at Mesa Community College * 5:30 PM
  at Mesa Community College * 7:30 PM
Sat. 6 Arizona Western College * 2:00 PM
  Arizona Western College * 4:00 PM
Wed. 10 Chandler-Gilbert Community College * 5:30 PM
  Chandler-Gilbert Community College * 7:30 PM
Sat. 13 at Pima Community College * 2:00 PM
  West Campus Gymnasium
  at Pima Community College * 4:00 PM
  West Campus Gymnasium
Wed. 17 at Eastern Arizona College * 5:30 PM
  at Eastern Arizona College * 7:30 PM
Sat. 20 South Mountain Community College * 2:00 PM
  South Mountain Community College * 4:00 PM
Wed. 24 Scottsdale Community College * 5:30 PM
  Scottsdale Community College * 7:30 PM
Sat. 27 vs. New Mexico Junior College @ Henderson, NV 3:30 PM
  at Cochise College * 5:30 PM
  at Cochise College * 7:30 PM
Wed. 31 Tohono O'odham Community College * 5:30 PM
  Tohono O'odham Community College * 7:30 PM
 
February
Sat. 3 at Phoenix College * 2:00 PM
  at Phoenix College * 4:30 PM
Tue. 6 at Eastern Arizona College * 12:00 PM
  at Eastern Arizona College * 2:00 PM
Wed. 7 at Glendale Community College * 5:30 PM
  at Glendale Community College * 7:30 PM
Sat. 10 Mesa Community College * 2:00 PM
  Mesa Community College * 4:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Arizona Western College * 5:30 PM
  at Arizona Western College * 7:30 PM
Sat. 17 at Chandler-Gilbert Community College * 2:00 PM
  at Chandler-Gilbert Community College * 4:00 PM
Wed. 21 Pima Community College * 5:30 PM
  Coolidge, AZ
  Pima Community College * 7:30 PM
  Coolidge, AZ
Sat. 24 Eastern Arizona College * 2:00 PM
  Eastern Arizona College * 4:00 PM
Tue. 27 at South Mountain Community College * 5:30 PM
  at South Mountain Community College * 7:30 PM
 
March
Sat. 24 Eastern Arizona College * 12:00 PM
  Eastern Arizona College * 2:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event
Slider Shadow

View: Mobile | Desktop

Bottom Shadow